Pichunter.Com - Info

pichunter receives about 67,656 unique visitors and 981,008 (14.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $541.25/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,154,745.99. According to Alexa Traffic Rank pichunter.com is ranked number 6,728 in the world and 0.0147% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Franklin, MI, 48025, United States and links to network IP address 99.192.226.224.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,154,745.99
Daily Revenue:
$541.25
Monthly Revenue:
$16,237.50
Yearly Revenue:
$197,556.25
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
67,656
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,029,680
Daily Pageviews:
981,008 (14.50 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
6,728 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0147% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
1,051
Average Load Time:
(1095 ms) 70 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 17.2%17.6%6949
Japan 9.6%1.7%5762
India 6.6%18.3%7165
United Kingdom 5.8%3.6%3651
France 5.4%3.3%3747
Canada 5.1%6.7%2286
Russia 4.8%3.2%6885
Australia 3.6%12.8%1976
Germany 2.9%2.7%7579
Italy 2.6%1.3%5967
Austria 2.3%2.6%1213
Spain 2.2%1.2%6672
Netherlands 2.1%0.8%5754
Mexico 1.5%0.7%8093
Pakistan 1.4%0.2%7611
Poland 1.2%0.6%10358
Brazil 1.2%2.6%15035
Denmark 1.2%0.3%3434
Egypt 1.2%0.4%5612
Sri Lanka 1.0%1.1%1216
Switzerland 0.9%0.2%5305
Hungary 0.9%0.3%3122
Other 0.9%0.4%1707
Norway 0.8%0.1%6740
Belgium 0.8%0.3%6708
Greece 0.7%0.8%6729
Algeria 0.7%0.3%4059
Romania 0.7%0.2%7299
Israel 0.6%0.6%3386
Indonesia 0.6%0.3%17786
New Zealand 0.6%0.5%2285
Slovakia 0.6%0.2%3341
Ireland 0.6%0.1%5719
Czech Republic 0.6%0.1%7953
Malaysia 0.5%0.8%7291
Bangladesh 0.5%1.4%4330

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
pichunter.com
89.26%73.45%10.9
y2.pichunter.com
23.10%25.71%14.7
w.pichunter.com
1.82%0.58%4.2
OTHER
0%0.26%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,040,000
Google Indexed Pages:
559,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,026,271
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
568,568
Bing Backlinks:
996,685
Bing Indexed Pages:
579,044

Domain Overview

SEMrush pichunter.com
Domain:
  pichunter.com
Rank:
  2463
Organic Keywords:
  32,271
Organic Traffic:
  589,588
Organic Cost:
  $46,969.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  422
Google +:
  136
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  25,105
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  74
Vendor reliability:
  74
Privacy:
  74
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
99.192.226.224
ASN:
AS27589 
ISP:
MOJOHOST - MOJOHOST 
Server Location:
Franklin
MI
48025
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 99.192.226.224

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Esi-Enabled: 1
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
X-Cacheable: YES:ttl:205.000
Pragma: no-cache
X-Cache-Control: max-age=205; must-revalidate
Cache-Control: no-cache
Date: Sun, 09 Aug 2015 20:32:47 GMT
X-Varnish: 1083453583 1083448612
Age: 100
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close
X-Cache: HIT
Set-Cookie: SRV=A; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.mojohost.com
Rname postmaster.mojohost.com
Serial Number 2014101504
Refresh 28800
Retry 14400
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
A 99.192.226.224 3597
NS ns2.mojohost.com 3597
NS ns1.mojohost.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-03-30
Domain Age:
14 years 4 months 10 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.domain.com...
Domain Name: PICHUNTER.COM
Registry Domain ID:
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.domain.com
Registrar URL: www.domain.com
Updated Date: 2012-12-28T04:35:30Z
Creation Date: 2001-03-30T18:48:26Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-03-30T17:48:26Z
Registrar: Domain.com, LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 886
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.6027165396
Reseller: Dotster.com
Reseller: email
Reseller: +1.8004015250
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Registrant Organization: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Registrant Street: 10 Corporate Drive Suite 300
Registrant City: Burlington
Registrant State/Province: MA
Registrant Postal Code: 01803
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.6027165339
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Admin Organization: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Admin Street: 10 Corporate Drive Suite 300
Admin City: Burlington
Admin State/Province: MA
Admin Postal Code: 01803
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.6027165339
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Tech Organization: Domain Privacy Service FBO Registrant.
Tech Street: 10 Corporate Drive Suite 300
Tech City: Burlington
Tech State/Province: MA
Tech Postal Code: 01803
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.6027165339
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.MOJOHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.MOJOHOST.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2012-12-28T04:35:30Z <<<

Registration Service Provider:
Dotster.com, email
+1.8004015250
This company may be contacted for domain login/passwords,
DNS/Nameserver changes, and general domain support questions.

This domain's privacy is protected by domainprivacygroup.com. To reach the domain contacts,
please go to http://www.domainprivacygroup.com and follow the instructions.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: PICHUNTER.COM
Registrar: DOMAIN.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 886
Whois Server: whois.domain.com
Referral URL: http://www.domain.com
Name Server: NS1.MOJOHOST.COM
Name Server: NS2.MOJOHOST.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 07-aug-2015
Creation Date: 30-mar-2001
Expiration Date: 30-mar-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 09 Aug 2015 20:32:42 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
pichunter.com widget
Last update was 22 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.